2017/2018 (Summer)

Monday
Time Course title Type Room Group Class Lecturer
07:00 ‐ 09:00 Laboratory Exercises of Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 2, 3 A. Vasičkaninová
07:00 ‐ 09:00 Laboratory Exercises of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 2, 3 R. Valo
07:00 ‐ 10:00 Laboratory of Separation Processes LE NB 2116 422 4 P. Timár, P. Šuhaj
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Separation Processes L NB CH16 522 5 J. Dudáš
09:00 ‐ 12:00 Mathematics II EX NB 249 152 1 S. Pavlíková
09:00 ‐ 12:00 Mathematics II EX NB 250 153 1 N. Krivoňáková
09:00 ‐ 12:00 Mathematics II EX NB 251 154 1 Z. Takáč
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Process Control LE NB 222 erasmus 3 M. Klaučo
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Seminar of Mathematics II EX NB 261 155 1 Ľ. Horanská
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Mathematics II L NB CH12 101, 102, 103, 104, 131, 132, 133 1 V. Baláž
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Separation Processes L NB CH16 422 4 E. Graczová
10:00 ‐ 13:00 Separation Processes EX NB 257 522 5 Z. Lábovská
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Seminar of Mathematics II EX NB 251 101, 103 1 Š. Boor
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Seminar of Mathematics II EX NB 256 102 1 M. Gall
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Seminar of Mathematics II EX NB 260 104 1 S. Pavlíková
13:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics II EX NB 249 131 1 A. Maťašovský
13:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics II EX NB 250 132 1 T. Visnyai
13:00 ‐ 16:00 Separation Processes EX NB 257 422 4 Z. Lábovská
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Laboratory Exercises of Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 3 J. Oravec
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Laboratory Exercises of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 3 R. Valo
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Laboratory Exercises of Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 3 A. Vasičkaninová
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Internet and Information Systems LE NB 247 141, 142, 153 1 Ľ. Čirka
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Laboratory Exercises of Process Control LE NB 252 e-rozvrh 3 J. Holaza
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Fundamentals of Electrotechnics EX NB 639 191 1 R. Valo
 
Tuesday
Time Course title Type Room Group Class Lecturer
09:00 ‐ 12:00 Mathematics II EX NB 249 101 1 Ľ. Horanská
09:00 ‐ 12:00 Mathematics II EX NB 250 102 1 P. Viceník
10:00 ‐ 11:00 Financial Market and Corporate Finance L NB CH13 422 4 M. Zatrochová
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Informatics LE NB 1132 104 1 Š. Boor
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Mathematics II L NB CH12 141, 142, 151, 152, 153, 154, 155, 156, 191 1 Z. Takáč
11:00 ‐ 12:00 Financial Market and Corporate Finance EX NB 252 422 4 H. Janáková
12:00 ‐ 14:00 Laboratory Exercises of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 3 M. Klaučo
12:00 ‐ 14:00 Laboratory Exercises of Process Control LE NB 252 e-rozvrh 1, 3 A. Vasičkaninová
13:00 ‐ 14:00 Information Engineering and Systems L NB 641 191 1 Ľ. Čirka
13:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics II EX NB 249 103 1 M. Jasem
13:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics II EX NB 251 104 1 P. Viceník
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Laboratory Exercises of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 3 R. Valo
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Laboratory Exercises of Process Control LE NB 252 e-rozvrh 1, 3 A. Vasičkaninová
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Seminar of Mathematics II EX NB 259 131 1 M. Gall
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Seminar of Mathematics II EX NB 260 132, 152 1 A. Maťašovský
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Informatics LE NB 1132 103 1 M. Nehéz
17:00 ‐ 19:00 Introduction to Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 2 M. Klaučo
17:00 ‐ 19:00 Introduction to Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 2 J. Holaza
 
Wednesday
Time Course title Type Room Group Class Lecturer
07:00 ‐ 08:00 Introduction to Process Control L NB CH15 e-rozvrh 2 R. Paulen
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Laboratory Exercises of Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 3 R. Valo
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Laboratory Exercises of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 2 J. Oravec
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Laboratory Exercises of Process Control LE NB 252 e-rozvrh 3 J. Holaza
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Programming I L NB 638 e-rozvrh 2 M. Kvasnica
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Identification L NB 641 422 4 M. Fikar
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Integrated Control in Process Industries L NB CH15 e-rozvrh 3 M. Bakošová
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Programming I LE NB 638 e-rozvrh 2 P. Bakaráč
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Automatic Control Theory II L NB 641 422 4 M. Fikar
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Remote Control of Embedded Systems LE NB 693 e-rozvrh 2 M. Kalúz
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Process Control L NB CH14 e-rozvrh 3 M. Bakošová
10:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics II EX NB 249 141, 191 1 Ľ. Horanská
10:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics II EX NB 250 151 1 S. Pavlíková
11:00 ‐ 12:00 Applied Statistics L NB 1132 101, 102, 131, 132, 252 1, 2 N. Krivoňáková
12:00 ‐ 13:00 Applied Statistics LE NB 1132 101, 102, 131, 132, 252 1, 2 N. Krivoňáková
12:00 ‐ 14:00 Identification LE NB 222 422 4 Ľ. Čirka
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Informatics LE NB 252 131 1 Š. Boor
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Programming II L NB 638 e-rozvrh 3 M. Kvasnica
13:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics II EX NB 249 155 1 N. Krivoňáková
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Informatics LE NB 1132 132 1 M. Gall
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Seminar of Mathematics II EX NB 257 133, 151 1 T. Visnyai
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Process Control L NB CH12 e-rozvrh 3 M. Bakošová
14:00 ‐ 17:00 Automatic Control Theory II LE NB 222 422 4 R. Paulen
15:00 ‐ 17:00 Programming II LE NB 638 e-rozvrh 3 P. Bakaráč
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Informatics LE NB 1132 102 1 M. Nehéz
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Laboratory Exercises of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 3 J. Oravec
17:00 ‐ 19:00 Laboratory Exercises of Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 3 A. Vasičkaninová
 
Thursday
Time Course title Type Room Group Class Lecturer
07:00 ‐ 09:00 Informatization Engineering and Systems I L NB 641 422 4 M. Kalúz
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Introduction to Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 2 M. Klaučo
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Web Technologies in Automation LE NB 638 e-rozvrh 2 Ľ. Čirka
09:00 ‐ 10:00 Robust Control L NB 641 522 5 M. Bakošová
09:00 ‐ 12:00 Mathematics II EX NB 249 142 1 T. Visnyai
09:00 ‐ 12:00 Informatization Engineering and Systems I LE NB 639 422 4 R. Valo
10:00 ‐ 11:00 Intelligent Control L NB 693 522 5 A. Mészáros
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Information Engineering and Systems LE NB 222 191 1 Ľ. Čirka
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Seminar of Mathematics II EX NB 256 153, 154 1 M. Jasem
10:00 ‐ 13:00 Integrated Control in Process Industries LE NB 252 e-rozvrh 3 A. Vasičkaninová
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Intelligent Control EX NB 693 522 5 A. Mészáros
12:00 ‐ 14:00 Laboratory Exercises of Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 3 R. Valo
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Seminar of Mathematics II EX NB 249 141, 191 1 P. Viceník
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Seminar of Mathematics II EX NB 250 142 1 M. Gall
14:00 ‐ 15:00 Intelligent Control L NB 693 erasmus 5 A. Mészáros
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Robust Control EX NB 247 522 5 J. Oravec
15:00 ‐ 17:00 Informatics LE NB 1132 101 1 Š. Boor
15:00 ‐ 17:00 Intelligent Control EX NB 693 erasmus 5 A. Mészáros
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Introduction to Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 2 R. Paulen
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Informatics LE NB 252 141, 142, 151, 152, 153, 154, 155, 191 1 M. Nehéz
 
Friday
Time Course title Type Room Group Class Lecturer
07:00 ‐ 09:00 Spreadsheet and Database Systems for Data Processing LE NB 1132 102, 141, 151 1 Ľ. Čirka
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Introduction to Process Control LE NB 252 e-rozvrh 2 J. Holaza
09:00 ‐ 10:00 Matlab - Advanced Techniques L NB 222 401, 422 4 Ľ. Čirka
10:00 ‐ 11:00 Matlab - Advanced Techniques LE NB 222 401, 422 4 Ľ. Čirka
Facebook / Youtube

Facebook / Youtube

RSS