2015/2016 (Summer)

Monday
Time Type Room Group Class Lecturer
07:00 - 09:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 3 J. Števek
07:00 - 09:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 3 M. Kalúz
07:00 - 09:00 Spreadsheet and Database Systems for Data Processing LE NB 252 e-rozvrh (aj 2.roc.) 1 Ľ. Čirka
08:00 - 11:00 Informatics LE NB 1132 108 1 Š. Boor
09:00 - 10:00 Informatization, Digitalization and Documentation of Heritage L NB 677 405 4 M. Kvasnica
09:00 - 11:00 Mathematics II L CH 15 141, 142, 191, 192 1 Z. Takáč
10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 3 J. Števek
10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 3 M. Kalúz
10:00 - 12:00 Information Engineering and Industrial Information Systems I L NB 641 422 4 M. Kvasnica
10:00 - 12:00 Informatization, Digitalization and Documentation of Heritage EX NB 677 405 4 M. Kvasnica
10:00 - 12:00 Modelling in Process Industry LE NB 693 Erasmus 4 J. Oravec
11:00 - 13:00 Mathematics II L CH 14 151, 152, 153, 154, 155, 156 1 S. Pavlíková
11:00 - 13:00 Mathematics II L CH 17 157, 158, 159, 160, 161 1 V. Baláž
11:00 - 13:00 Informatics LE NB 1132 33, 34 1 M. Gall
11:00 - 13:00 Informatics LE NB 252 42 1 Š. Boor
11:00 - 14:00 Mathematics II EX NB 259 141 1 N. Krivoňáková
12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 3 J. Števek
12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 3 M. Kalúz
12:00 - 15:00 Information Engineering and Industrial Information Systems I LE NB 640 422, 522 4 R. Valo
14:00 - 16:00 Informatics L CH 17 31, 32, 33, 34 1 M. Nehéz
14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 3 J. Števek
14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 3 A. Vasičkaninová
14:00 - 16:00 Information Engineering and Information Systems LE NB 252 191 1 M. Kalúz
14:00 - 16:00 Information Engineering and Information Systems LE NB 638 192 1 Ľ. Čirka
14:00 - 17:00 Mathematics II EX NB 261 152 1 V. Baláž
16:00 - 18:00 Informatics L CH 12 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108 1 M. Nehéz
16:00 - 18:00 Fundamentals of Electrotechnics EX NB 639 191 1 R. Valo
17:00 - 19:00 Informatics LE NB 1132 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 60, 61, 62 1 M. Gall
Tuesday
Time Type Room Group Class Lecturer
07:00 - 09:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 3 J. Števek
07:00 - 09:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 3 M. Kalúz
07:00 - 10:00 Mathematics II EX NB 260 153 1 Ľ. Horanská
07:00 - 10:00 Mathematics II EX NB 261 154 1 M. Šabo
08:00 - 12:00 Financial Market and Corporate Finance S NB 252 436, 437, 440, 499 4 M. Zatrochová
09:00 - 10:00 Programming II L NB 638 e-rozvrh 3 M. Kvasnica
09:00 - 10:00 Intelligent Control L NB 693 522 5 A. Mészáros
09:00 - 11:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 3 J. Števek
09:00 - 11:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 3 M. Kalúz
10:00 - 12:00 Mathematics II L CH 14 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108 1 M. Jasem
10:00 - 12:00 Programming II LE NB 638 e-rozvrh 3 M. Kvasnica, J. Drgoňa
10:00 - 12:00 Automatic Control Theory II L NB 641 422 4 M. Fikar
10:00 - 12:00 Intelligent Control EX NB 693 522 5 A. Mészáros
10:00 - 13:00 Mathematics II EX NB 251 155 1 N. Krivoňáková
10:00 - 13:00 Mathematics II EX NB 259 156 1 T. Visnyai
10:00 - 13:00 Mathematics II EX NB 260 157 1 Ľ. Horanská
12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 3 A. Vasičkaninová
12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 3 J. Oravec
12:00 - 14:00 Programming I L NB 638 e-rozvrh 2 M. Kvasnica
13:00 - 16:00 Mathematics II EX NB 251 103 1 K. Chudá
13:00 - 16:00 Informatics LE NB 252 106 1 Š. Boor
13:00 - 16:00 Mathematics II EX NB 259 104 1 T. Visnyai
13:00 - 16:00 Mathematics II EX NB 260 105 1 A. Maťašovský
13:00 - 16:00 Mathematics II EX NB 274 142 1 M. Jasem
14:00 - 16:00 Informatics LE NB 1132 41 1 M. Gall
14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 3 A. Vasičkaninová
14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 3 J. Oravec
14:00 - 17:00 Automatic Control Theory II LE NB 638 422 4 M. Fikar, D. Pakšiová
16:00 - 18:00 Informatics LE NB 1132 53, 59, 60 1 M. Gall
16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 3 A. Vasičkaninová
16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 3 J. Oravec
16:00 - 19:00 Informatics LE NB 252 101 1 M. Nehéz
Wednesday
Time Type Room Group Class Lecturer
07:00 - 10:00 Informatics LE NB 252 102 1 K. Chudá
08:00 - 10:00 Process Control L CH 16 e-rozvrh (aj 2.roc.) 3 M. Bakošová
08:00 - 10:00 Web Technologies in Automation LE NB 638 e-rozvrh 3 Ľ. Čirka
08:00 - 10:00 Identification L NB 641 422 4 M. Fikar
08:00 - 11:00 Mathematics II EX NB 259 162 1 M. Šabo
09:00 - 12:00 Mathematics II EX NB 257 158 1 Z. Takáč
10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 3 M. Jelemenský
10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 3 A. Vasičkaninová
10:00 - 12:00 Identification LE NB 638 422 4 Ľ. Čirka
10:00 - 12:00 Integrated Control in Process Industries L NB 641 e-rozvrh 3 M. Bakošová
10:00 - 13:00 Informatics LE NB 252 107 1 N. Krivoňáková
12:00 - 14:00 Financial Market and Corporate Finance L CH 12 422 4 M. Zatrochová
12:00 - 14:00 Informatics LE NB 1132 56, 57, 62 1 Š. Boor
12:00 - 14:00 Semestral Project I EX NB 606 91, 92 1 Ľ. Horanská
12:00 - 15:00 Mathematics II EX NB 257 101 1 Z. Takáč
12:00 - 15:00 Mathematics II EX NB 259 102 1 S. Pavlíková
13:00 - 16:00 Integrated Control in Process Industries LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 3 A. Vasičkaninová
13:00 - 16:00 Informatics LE NB 252 105 1 K. Chudá
13:00 - 16:00 Mathematics II EX NB 606 106 1 T. Visnyai
14:00 - 16:00 Financial Market and Corporate Finance S NB 1132 409, 422 4 M. Zatrochová
15:00 - 18:00 Mathematics II EX NB 261 107 1 S. Pavlíková
16:00 - 18:00 Informatics LE NB 1132 51, 53, 56, 57, 58 1 Š. Boor
16:00 - 19:00 Informatics LE NB 252 104 1 K. Chudá
17:00 - 19:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 3 M. Jelemenský
17:00 - 19:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 3 A. Vasičkaninová
Thursday
Time Type Room Group Class Lecturer
07:00 - 09:00 Informatics LE NB 1132 91, 92 1 M. Nehéz
07:00 - 09:00 Spreadsheet and Database Systems for Data Processing LE NB 247 141-153 1 Ľ. Čirka
07:00 - 17:00 Financial Market and Corporate Finance S NB 252 400, 406, 438, 451, 452, 453, 454, 456, 458 4 M. Zatrochová
08:00 - 10:00 Process Control L CH 11 e-rozvrh (aj 2.roc.) 3 M. Bakošová
09:00 - 10:00 Predictive Control L NB 641 522 5 M. Kvasnica
09:00 - 10:00 Diploma Project S NB 693 CCA1 5 Ľ. Čirka
09:00 - 12:00 Informatics LE NB 1132 103 1 A. Maťašovský
10:00 - 11:00 Information Engineering and Information Systems L NB 638 191, 192 1 Ľ. Čirka
10:00 - 12:00 Robust Control EX NB 641 522 5 J. Oravec
11:00 - 12:00 MATLAB – Advanced Techniques L NB 638 191 1 J. Števek
11:00 - 14:00 Mathematics II EX NB 259 160 1 Š. Varga
11:00 - 14:00 Mathematics II EX NB 259 159 1 Ľ. Horanská
12:00 - 13:00 MATLAB – Advanced Techniques LE NB 638 191 1 J. Števek
13:00 - 14:00 Fundamentals of Financial Literacy S NB 1132 191, 192 1 M. Zatrochová
13:00 - 15:00 Spreadsheet and Database Systems for Data Processing LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 2 Ľ. Čirka
13:00 - 15:00 Programming I LE NB 638 e-rozvrh 2 M. Kvasnica, J. Drgoňa
14:00 - 15:00 Robust Control L NB 641 522 5 M. Bakošová
14:00 - 17:00 Mathematics II EX NB 259 161 1 M. Jasem
15:00 - 17:00 Informatics LE NB 1132 32 1 M. Nehéz
15:00 - 17:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 222 e-rozvrh 2 A. Sharma
15:00 - 17:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 2 J. Oravec
15:00 - 17:00 Predictive Control EX NB 638 522 5 M. Kvasnica, D. Ingole
17:00 - 19:00 Informatics LE NB 1132 31 1 M. Nehéz
17:00 - 19:00 Internet and Information Systems LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 2 Ľ. Čirka
17:00 - 19:00 Fundamentals of Embedded System Control LE NB 693 e-rozvrh 2 M. Kalúz
Friday
Time Type Room Group Class Lecturer
07:00 - 09:00 Laboratory of Process Control LE NB 247 e-rozvrh 3 A. Vasičkaninová
07:00 - 10:00 Mathematics II EX NB 256 192 1 A. Maťašovský
07:00 - 13:00 Financial Market and Corporate Finance S NB 252 439, 455, 459, 506, 538, 555 4 M. Zatrochová
09:00 - 11:00 Web Technologies in Automation LE NB 638 e-rozvrh 2 Ľ. Čirka
09:00 - 11:00 Predictive Control L NB 641 doktorandi 5 M. Fikar, M. Kvasnica
10:00 - 13:00 Mathematics II EX NB 257 108 1 N. Krivoňáková
10:00 - 13:00 Mathematics II EX NB 259 191 1 A. Maťašovský
11:00 - 13:00 Modelling in Process Industry L NB 641 Erasmus 4 M. Bakošová
Facebook / Youtube

Facebook / Youtube

RSS