2016/2017 (Winter)

Monday
Time Type Room Group Class Lecturer
09:00 - 10:00 Programming of Web Applications L NB 638 SvF STU Ľ. Čirka
09:00 - 11:00 Mathematics I L CH 11 141, 142, 191 V. Baláž
09:00 - 11:00 Mathematics I L CH 12 151, 152, 153, 154, 155, 156, 157, 158 Ľ. Horanská
09:00 - 11:00 Mathematics I EX NB 256 136 A. Maťašovský
09:00 - 11:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 257 102 Š. Boor
09:00 - 11:00 Mathematics I EX NB 259 101 S. Pavlíková
09:00 - 11:00 Mathematics I EX NB 260 104 M. Šabo
09:00 - 11:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 261 105 N. Krivoňáková
09:00 - 11:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 261 106 M. Šabo
09:00 - 11:00 Mathematics I EX NB 274 107 K. Chudá
09:00 - 11:00 Mathematics I EX NB 275 132 P. Viceník
09:00 - 12:00 Object Oriented Programing LE NB 222 422 4 M. Gall
10:00 - 12:00 Programming of Web Applications LE NB 638 SvF STU Ľ. Čirka
11:00 - 13:00 Algorithms and Tools for Chemical Engineering Calculations I LE NB 1132 142 1 M. Kalúz
11:00 - 13:00 Algorithms and Tools for Chemical Engineering Calculations I LE NB 2113 142 1 J. Oravec
11:00 - 13:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 256 104 V. Baláž
11:00 - 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 257 105 K. Chudá
11:00 - 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 259 102 S. Pavlíková
11:00 - 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 260 141 N. Krivoňáková
11:00 - 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 274 134 Ľ. Horanská
11:00 - 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 275 133 P. Viceník
13:00 - 15:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 257 107 Š. Boor
13:00 - 15:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 259 101 Z. Takáč
13:00 - 15:00 Mathematics I EX NB 274 106 K. Chudá
13:00 - 15:00 Mathematics I EX NB 275 135 P. Viceník
13:00 - 15:00 Automatic Control Theory I L NB 641 422 4 M. Fikar
14:00 - 16:00 Mathematics I EX NB 260 191 N. Krivoňáková
14:00 - 16:00 Mathematics I EX NB 261 103 M. Nehéz
15:00 - 16:00 Programming of Web Applications L NB 638 422 4 Ľ. Čirka
15:00 - 17:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 259 133 Š. Boor
15:00 - 17:00 Mathematics I EX NB 274 153 A. Maťašovský
16:00 - 18:00 Mathematics I EX NB 261 131 M. Nehéz
17:00 - 19:00 Mathematics I EX NB 274 154 A. Maťašovský
Tuesday
Time Type Room Group Class Lecturer
07:00 - 09:00 Information Technology I LE NB 252 490 4 Ľ. Čirka
08:00 - 10:00 Design of Information and Control Systems L CH 13 391 3 M. Kvasnica
08:00 - 10:00 Network Fundamentals LE NB 641 522 5 M. Fikar
08:00 - 11:00 Automatic Control Theory I LE NB 638 422 4 M. Klaučo
09:00 - 11:00 Mathematics I L CH 14 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107 M. Jasem
09:00 - 11:00 Information Technologies II LE NB 247 590 5 Ľ. Čirka
09:00 - 11:00 Mathematics I EX NB 261 151 Š. Boor
10:00 - 11:00 Applied Statistics L NB 1132 555 N. Krivoňáková
10:00 - 12:00 Optimization L CH 11 391 3 M. Kvasnica
10:00 - 12:00 Mathematics I L CH 12 131, 132, 133, 134, 135, 136 T. Visnyai
10:00 - 12:00 Statistics L NB 252 291, 292 Z. Takáč
10:00 - 12:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 260 142 M. Nehéz
10:00 - 12:00 Automatic Control Theory III L NB 641 522 5 M. Fikar
11:00 - 12:00 Applied Statistics EX NB 1132 555 N. Krivoňáková
11:00 - 13:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 259 141 S. Pavlíková
11:00 - 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 261 155 M. Jasem
11:00 - 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 274 152 Š. Boor
11:00 - 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 275 156 M. Gall
11:00 - 13:00 Technical Means of Automation L NB 693 422 4 M. Kalúz
12:00 - 14:00 Statistics LE NB 252 291, 292 Z. Takáč
12:00 - 14:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 290 191 M. Nehéz
13:00 - 15:00 Automatic Control Theory III LE NB 247 522 5 J. Oravec
13:00 - 15:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 260 155 M. Gall
13:00 - 15:00 Mathematics I EX NB 261 158 K. Chudá
13:00 - 15:00 Mathematics I EX NB 275 157 T. Visnyai
13:00 - 15:00 Selected Topics in Mathematics EX NB 606 422 S. Pavlíková
15:00 - 17:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 260 156 M. Gall
15:00 - 17:00 Mathematics I EX NB 261 142 T. Visnyai
15:00 - 17:00 Optimisation of Processes and Plants LE NB 638 522 5 M. Klaučo
Wednesday
Time Type Room Group Class Lecturer
08:00 - 10:00 Algorithms and Tools for Chemical Engineering Calculations I LE NB 247 141 1 J. Oravec
08:00 - 10:00 Algorithms and Tools for Chemical Engineering Calculations I LE NB 252 141 1 M. Kalúz
08:00 - 10:00 Information Engineering and Industrial Information Systems II LE NB 638 522 5 A. Sharma
08:00 - 10:00 Modelling in Process Industry L NB 641 422 4 M. Bakošová
09:00 - 11:00 Mathematics I L CH 12 151, 152, 153, 154, 155, 156, 157, 158 Ľ. Horanská
09:00 - 11:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 249 134 M. Gall
10:00 - 11:00 Statistic and Optimization Methods L NB 1132 537 Z. Takáč
10:00 - 12:00 Project Software Systems EX NB 222 522 5 F. Janeček
10:00 - 12:00 Modelling in Process Industry LE NB 247 422 4 A. Vasičkaninová
10:00 - 12:00 Mathematics I EX NB 259 101 S. Pavlíková
10:00 - 12:00 Mathematics I EX NB 260 191 N. Krivoňáková
10:00 - 12:00 Optimization LE NB 638 391 3 D. Pakšiová
10:00 - 12:00 Modelling L NB 693 291, 292 2 A. Mészáros
10:00 - 13:00 Process Control Project LE NB 636 522 5 M. Kalúz
11:00 - 13:00 Statistic and Optimization Methods EX NB 1132 537 Z. Takáč
11:00 - 13:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 257 136 T. Visnyai
11:00 - 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 261 105 K. Chudá
11:00 - 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 274 134 Ľ. Horanská
12:00 - 14:00 Mathematics I EX NB 252 135 P. Viceník
12:00 - 14:00 Mathematics I EX NB 259 102 S. Pavlíková
12:00 - 14:00 Mathematics I EX NB 260 104 M. Šabo
12:00 - 14:00 Mathematics I EX NB 275 153 A. Maťašovský
12:00 - 14:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 291 154 M. Nehéz
12:00 - 14:00 Optimization LE NB 638 391 3 M. Klaučo
13:00 - 15:00 Mathematics I L CH 11 141, 142, 191 V. Baláž
13:00 - 15:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX CH 17 158 Š. Boor
13:00 - 15:00 Fundamentals of Fuzzy Systems L NB 1132 522 Z. Takáč
13:00 - 15:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 261 103 N. Krivoňáková
13:00 - 15:00 Mathematics I EX NB 274 106 K. Chudá
14:00 - 16:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 252 157 S. Pavlíková
14:00 - 16:00 Mathematics I EX NB 260 131 M. Nehéz
14:00 - 16:00 Mathematics I EX NB 275 154 A. Maťašovský
14:00 - 16:00 Mathematics I EX NB 276 133 P. Viceník
14:00 - 16:00 Operating Systems LE NB 638 292 2 R. Valo
15:00 - 16:00 Fundamentals of Fuzzy Systems EX NB 1132 522 Z. Takáč
15:00 - 17:00 Mathematics I EX NB 274 107 K. Chudá
16:00 - 18:00 Mathematics I EX NB 252 136 A. Maťašovský
16:00 - 18:00 Mathematics I EX NB 276 132 P. Viceník
16:00 - 18:00 Linux – Basic Automation LE NB 638 291 2 R. Valo
Thursday
Time Type Room Group Class Lecturer
07:00 - 09:00 Fundamentals of Language C LE NB 638 291 2 M. Kvasnica, J. Holaza
08:00 - 10:00 Fundamentals of Matlab LE NB 222 254 1 Ľ. Čirka
08:00 - 10:00 Fundamentals of Matlab LE NB 247 254 1 A. Vasičkaninová
08:00 - 10:00 Process Dynamics and Control L NB 3130 436 4 M. Bakošová
08:00 - 10:00 Information Engineering and Industrial Information Systems II L NB 641 522 5 M. Kvasnica
09:00 - 11:00 Mathematics I L CH 14 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107 M. Jasem
09:00 - 11:00 Technical Means of Automation LE NB 639 422 4 M. Kalúz
10:00 - 12:00 Mathematics I L CH 12 131, 132, 133, 134, 135, 136 T. Visnyai
10:00 - 12:00 Optimisation of Processes and Plants L NB 641 522 5 M. Kvasnica
11:00 - 12:00 Introduction to XML Technologies LE NB 638 391 3 J. Holaza
11:00 - 13:00 Numerical Methods in MATLAB S NB 1132 422 4 Ľ. Horanská
11:00 - 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 259 156 M. Gall
11:00 - 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 260 151 Š. Boor
11:00 - 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 261 155 M. Jasem
12:00 - 13:00 Introduction to XML Technologies L NB 638 391 3 M. Kvasnica
12:00 - 15:00 Design of Information and Control Systems LE NB 639 391 R. Valo
13:00 - 15:00 Mathematics I EX NB 259 157 T. Visnyai
13:00 - 15:00 Mathematics I EX NB 260 152 Š. Boor
13:00 - 15:00 Mathematics I EX NB 261 158 K. Chudá
14:00 - 16:00 Fundamentals of Matlab LE NB 222 191 1 F. Janeček
14:00 - 16:00 Fundamentals of Matlab LE NB 247 191 1 J. Oravec
15:00 - 17:00 Mathematics I EX NB 260 103 M. Nehéz
15:00 - 17:00 Mathematics I EX NB 275 142 T. Visnyai
15:00 - 17:00 Programming of Web Applications LE NB 638 422 4 Ľ. Čirka
15:00 - 18:00 Modelling LE NB 252 291, 292 2 A. Vasičkaninová
15:00 - 18:00 Design of Information and Control Systems LE NB 639 391 3 R. Valo
Friday
Time Type Room Group Class Lecturer
08:00 - 09:00 Numerical Mathematics L NB 1132 251, 252, 253, 254, 255 Ľ. Horanská
08:00 - 10:00 Operating Systems LE NB 638 291 2 R. Valo
09:00 - 10:00 Numerical Mathematics EX NB 1132 251, 252, 253, 254, 255 Ľ. Horanská
09:00 - 11:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 261 131 A. Maťašovský
09:00 - 11:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 274 135 P. Viceník
10:00 - 12:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 250 151 T. Visnyai
10:00 - 12:00 Process Dynamics and Control LE NB 252 436 4 A. Vasičkaninová
10:00 - 12:00 Mathematics I EX NB 260 141 N. Krivoňáková
10:00 - 12:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 275 153 Ľ. Horanská
10:00 - 13:00 Design of Information and Control Systems LE NB 639 391 3 R. Valo
11:00 - 13:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 259 152 P. Viceník
11:00 - 13:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 261 132 A. Maťašovský
Facebook / Youtube

Facebook / Youtube