2009/2010 (Winter)

Monday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassTutor
07:00-09:00.EXNB249711A. Kolesárová
07:00-09:00.EXNB250721M. Gall
08:00-10:00.LNB252912Š. Varga
09:00-11:00.EXNB249731A. Kolesárová
09:00-11:00.EXNB250741M. Šabo
10:00-12:00.EXNB252912Š. Varga
10:00-12:00.LSB Aula11, 17, 18, 41-43, 91-941V. Baláž
11:00-13:00.EXNB250761M. Šabo
12:00-13:00Information Technologies IILNB014M55Ľ. Čirka
12:00-13:00Information Technologies ILNB014M44Ľ. Čirka
12:00-14:00.EXNB249751Š. Boor
13:00-14:00Information Technologies ILENB222M44K. Vaneková
13:00-15:00.EXNB249311Š. Gyürki
13:00-15:00.EXNB250321M. Gall
13:00-15:00LNB25291, 92, 935J. Dvoran
14:00-15:00Information Technologies ILENB222M55K. Vaneková
15:00-16:00Information Technologies ILENB222M44K. Vaneková
15:00-17:00.EXNB249331Š. Gyürki
15:00-17:00.EXNB250341M. Gall
15:00-17:00LSB Aulavýber5D. Špirko
16:00-17:00Information Technologies IILENB222M55K. Vaneková
Tuesday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassTutor
07:00-10:00.EXNB249111Š. Gyürki
07:00-10:00.EXNB250911M. Gall
08:00-10:00.LNB01131-341M. Šabo
08:00-10:00LNB01791, 92, 935M. Kvasnica
09:00-12:00LNB64122, 234J. Mikleš
10:00-12:00.LNB01471, 72, 73, 74, 75, 761A. Kolesárová
10:00-12:00LNB015?2V. Baláž
10:00-12:00Process Control and DynamicsLNB291CHI4M. Bakošová
10:00-13:00LNB01791, 92, 935M. Fikar
10:00-13:00.EXNB249421L. Matejička
10:00-13:00.EXNB250431M. Šabo
12:00-13:00Process Control and DynamicsLENB222CHI4A. Vasičkaninová
12:00-13:00Process Control and DynamicsLENB247CHI4M. Karšaiová
13:00-14:00Process Control and DynamicsLENB247CHI4M. Karšaiová
13:00-15:00.LNB01661, 62, 63, 64, 81, 82, 83, 84, 851L. Matejička
13:00-15:00.LNB252554Š. Varga
13:00-15:00LNB64122, 234M. Juhás
13:00-15:00EXNB??2V. Baláž
13:00-16:00.EXNB249171J. Bánki
13:00-16:00.EXNB250181J. Antoni
14:00-15:00Information Technologies ILNB638CHI, E4Ľ. Čirka
14:00-16:00LNB457výber5P. Segľa
14:00-16:00LNB641výber5J. Plchová
15:00-16:00Information Technologies ILENB222E4M. Paulovič
15:00-16:00Information Technologies ILENB247CHI4Ľ. Čirka
15:00-17:00.EXNB252554Š. Varga
15:00-17:00LENB641224M. Juhás
16:00-18:00.EXNB249921J. Bánki
16:00-18:00LNB492výber5M. Rievaj
16:00-19:00.EXNB250931J. Antoni
17:00-19:00LENB641234M. Juhás
Wednesday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassTutor
07:00-10:00.EXNB249851L. Matejička
07:00-10:00.EXNB250611Š. Gyürki
08:00-10:00.LENB222923K. Vaneková
08:00-10:00.LENB247923M. Karšaiová
08:00-10:00LENB25291, 92, 935J. Dvoran, L. Blahová
08:00-10:00LENB63891, 92, 935M. Herceg, R. Paulen
09:00-10:00LNB64122, 234Ľ. Čirka
10:00-12:00.SNB01731-341Š. Boor
10:00-12:00.LENB222913K. Vaneková
10:00-12:00.LENB247913M. Karšaiová
10:00-12:00LENB25291, 92, 935J. Dvoran, L. Blahová
10:00-12:00LENB63891, 92, 935R. Paulen
10:00-12:00LNB64122, 234M. Bakošová
10:00-13:00.EXNB249641Š. Gyürki
10:00-13:00.EXNB250411J. Bánki
13:00-15:00LNB01122, 234V. Baláž
13:00-15:00.SNB01791-931Š. Boor
13:00-15:00.LNB25265Š. Varga
13:00-15:00LENB639915M. Herceg, J. Závacká
13:00-16:00.EXNB249621J. Bánki
13:00-16:00.EXNB250631L. Matejička
15:00-17:00EXNB01122, 234V. Baláž
15:00-17:00.EXNB25265Š. Varga
15:00-17:00LENB639925M. Herceg, J. Závacká
16:00-19:00.EXNB249831J. Bánki
16:00-19:00.EXNB250841L. Matejička
17:00-19:00EX??2V. Baláž
17:00-19:00LENB639931M. Herceg, J. Závacká
Thursday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassTutor
07:00-10:00.EXNB249811L. Matejička
07:00-10:00.EXNB250821Š. Varga
08:00-10:00.LNb01191, 923M. Kvasnica
08:00-10:00LENB222234A. Vasičkaninová
08:00-10:00LENB247224M. Karšaiová
08:00-12:00SNB24791, 92, 935M. Bakošová, Ľ. Čirka, M. Fikar, M. Kvasnica, L. Blahová
10:00-12:00.LNB01191, 923M. Bakošová
10:00-12:00LENB222224A. Vasičkaninová
10:00-12:00LENB247234M. Karšaiová
10:00-13:00.EXNB250941J. Antoni
13:00-15:00Optimization in oil industryLNB01622, 234P. Daučík
13:00-15:00.EXNB249331Š. Gyürki
13:00-15:00.EXNB250341M. Gall
13:00-17:00SNB24791, 92, 935M. Karšaiová, J. Závacká, K. Vaneková, R. Paulen
15:00-17:00LENB222234M. Paulovič
15:00-17:00LENB247224Ľ. Čirka
15:00-17:00.EXNB249311Š. Gyürki
15:00-17:00.EXNB250321M. Gall
Friday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassTutor
07:00-09:00.EXNB249711A. Kolesárová
07:00-09:00.EXNB250721M. Gall
07:00-10:00.LENB639923J. Závacká
07:00-10:00.LENB639923M. Herceg
08:00-11:00SNB24722, 234M. Bakošová, Ľ. Čirka, M. Fikar, A. Vasičkaninová, M. Kvasnica
09:00-11:00.EXNB249731A. Kolesárová
09:00-11:00.EXNB250741M. Šabo
10:00-13:00.LENB639913J. Závacká
10:00-13:00.LENB639913M. Herceg
11:00-13:00.EXNB250761M. Šabo
12:00-14:00.EXNB249751Š. Boor
Facebook / Youtube

Facebook / Youtube