2009/2010 (Summer)

Monday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassTutor
08:00-09:00Information Technologies IILNB2113CHI4Ľ. Čirka
08:00-09:00LNB252914M. Gall
08:00-10:00.LENB222213A. Vasičkaninová
08:00-10:00.LENB247213M. Karšaiová
09:00-10:00Information Technologies IILENB2113CHI4Ľ. Čirka
09:00-12:00LENB252914M. Gall
10:00-12:00Mathematics IILNB01675, 921M. Šabo
10:00-12:00.LSBAula11, 21, 41, 42, 61, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 81, 82, 833M. Bakošová
12:00-13:00Industrial Control and Information Systems 1LNB641914M. Kvasnica
13:00-15:00.LNB22281, 82, 833A. Vasičkaninová
13:00-15:00.LENB24781, 82, 833K. Matejičková
13:00-15:00InformaticsEXNB252311Š. Gyürki
13:00-15:00.LENB693913Ľ. Čirka
15:00-17:00.LENB247613J. Závacká
15:00-18:00OptimisationLNB252911J. Dvoran
17:00-19:00.LENB22241, 423K. Matejičková
17:00-19:00.LENB24741, 423J. Závacká
Tuesday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassTutor
07:00-08:00LNB252CHT4J. Dvoran
07:00-09:00InformaticsLNB016?1Š. Babinec
07:00-09:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB222911M. Paulovič
07:00-09:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB247911K. Matejičková
08:00-09:00LENB252CHT4J. Dvoran
08:00-09:00Operating SystemsLNB638912M. Fikar
08:00-10:00.LNB013913M. Bakošová
08:00-10:00Mathematics IIEXNB250741Š. Gyürki
09:00-11:00Mathematics IILNB01641, 42, 61, 81, 82, 911V. Baláž
09:00-11:00.LENB222713J. Závacká
09:00-11:00.LENB247713M. Karšaiová
09:00-11:00LNB252412Š. Varga
09:00-11:00Operating SystemsLENB638912M. Fikar, M. Podmajerský
10:00-11:00Informatiisation and information systemsLNB641913Ľ. Čirka
10:00-12:00Mathematics IIEXNB250751M. Šabo
11:00-13:00.LENB222723A. Vasičkaninová
11:00-13:00.LENB247723M. Karšaiová
11:00-13:00EXNB252412Š. Varga
11:00-13:00Informatiisation and information systemsLENB693913Ľ. Čirka
13:00-15:00.LENB222733A. Vasičkaninová
13:00-15:00.LENB247733J. Závacká
13:00-15:00Mathematics IIEXNB250171V. Baláž
13:00-15:00InformaticsEXNB252711J. Antoni, J. Bánki
13:00-17:00Model Predictive ControlLNB641výber_25M. Kvasnica
15:00-17:00.LENB24774, 753A. Vasičkaninová
15:00-17:00Mathematics IIEXNB250111I. Garaj
15:00-17:00InformaticsEXNB252821Š. Gyürki
15:00-17:00InformaticsEXNB252821J. Bánki
17:00-19:00Mathematics IIEXNB250711I. Garaj
17:00-19:00InformaticsEXNB252811J. Bánki
Wednesday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassTutor
07:00-09:00InformaticsLNB016?1Š. Babinec
07:00-09:00Programming in a language C and algorithmsLNB252911Š. Boor
07:00-10:00.LENB222913A. Vasičkaninová
07:00-10:00.LENB247913M. Karšaiová
08:00-10:00Mathematics IIEXNB250811Ľ. Horanská
08:00-10:00LNB638výber5J. Dvoran
08:00-10:00LNB641914M. Fikar
09:00-13:00Programming in a language C and algorithmsEXNB252911Š. Boor
10:00-12:00.LENB247113M. Karšaiová
10:00-12:00Mathematics IIEXNB250821Ľ. Horanská
10:00-12:00Industrial Control and Information Systems 1LENB63791_14K. Matejičková
10:00-12:00LENB638výber5J. Dvoran
10:00-12:00.LNB641912M. Bakošová
10:00-12:00LENB69391_24Ľ. Čirka
13:00-15:00InformaticsEXNB222421J. Antoni
13:00-15:00InformaticsEXNB247421J. Bánki
13:00-15:00Mathematics IIEXNB249831Ľ. Horanská
13:00-15:00Mathematics IIEXNB250411I. Garaj
13:00-15:00Industrial Control and Information Systems 1LENB63791_24K. Matejičková
13:00-15:00LENB69391_14Ľ. Čirka
13:00-18:00OptimisationLENB252911L. Blahová, M. Paulovič
15:00-17:00InformaticsEXNB222411J. Antoni
15:00-17:00InformaticsEXNB247411J. Bánki
15:00-17:00Mathematics IIEXNB250611I. Garaj
15:00-17:00Mathematics IIEXNB259621V. Baláž
17:00-19:00InformaticsEXNB252721J. Bánki
Thursday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassTutor
07:00-10:00.LENB252912J. Závacká
08:00-09:00LNB2114CHI4K. Matejičková
08:00-10:00InformaticsEXNB222171J. Antoni
08:00-10:00InformaticsEXNB247171Š. Babinec
08:00-10:00Mathematics IIEXNB250721L. Matejíčka
08:00-10:00LENB69391_14Ľ. Čirka
08:00-12:00Model Predictive ControlLENB638vyber_25R. Paulen
09:00-11:00LENB2114CHI4K. Matejičková
10:00-12:00.LENB22281, 82, 833J. Závacká
10:00-12:00LENB247113M. Karšaiová
10:00-12:00Mathematics IIEXNB250731I. Garaj
10:00-12:00InformaticsEXNB252751J. Antoni, J. Bánki
10:00-13:00LNB641914J. Mikleš
13:00-15:00InformaticsLENB222171Ľ. Horanská
13:00-15:00LNB641vyber_15M. Bakošová
14:00-16:00LENB69391_24Ľ. Čirka
15:00-16:00LENB247vyber_15M. Bakošová
15:00-17:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB222911M. Paulovič
15:00-17:00InformaticsLENB222?1Ľ. Horanská
15:00-17:00InformaticsEXNB252731Š. Gyürki
17:00-19:00InformaticsLENB222831Ľ. Horanská
17:00-19:00InformaticsEXNB247621J. Antoni
17:00-19:00Mathematics IIEXNB250R1L. Matejíčka
17:00-19:00InformaticsEXNB252611Š. Gyürki
Friday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassTutor
07:00-09:00InformaticsEXNB252321Š. Babinec
09:00-11:00Mathematics IIEXNB250911L. Matejíčka
09:00-11:00InformaticsEXNB252331Š. Babinec
09:00-11:00Mathematics IIEXNB259921M. Šabo
11:00-13:00Mathematics IIEXNB250421L. Matejíčka
11:00-13:00InformaticsEXNB252741Š. Babinec
Saturday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassTutor
08:00-09:00LNB25291 E1Š. Boor
09:00-13:00EXNB25291 E1Š. Boor
Facebook / Youtube

Facebook / Youtube