2010/2011 (Winter)

Monday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB249511M. Šabo
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB25041Š. Gyürki
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB259941S. Sladká
09:00-11:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB011911S. Beláková
09:00-11:00Mathematics ILNB01431, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 381M. Šabo
09:00-11:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB222961M. Podmajerský
09:00-11:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB247961A. Vasičkaninová
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB249521Š. Babinec
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB25051Š. Gyürki
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB259951S. Sladká
09:00-11:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB27592, 931Š. Varga
09:00-12:00LNB641915M. Fikar
10:00-13:00Mathematics ILNB01656, 57, 58, 59, 60, 611A. Kolesárová
11:00-12:00Information Technologies IILNB252MAN25Ľ. Čirka
11:00-13:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB222941M. Podmajerský
11:00-13:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB247941A. Vasičkaninová
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB249531Ľ. Horanská
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB25061Š. Gyürki
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB259961S. Sladká
12:00-13:00Information Technologies IIEXNB252MAN25M. Paulovič, R. Valo
13:00-15:00Mathematics ILNB01541, 42, 431Ľ. Horanská
13:00-15:00LNB247915J. Dvoran
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB249541J. Antoni
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB25011S. Beláková
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB259961S. Sladká
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB259911Š. Boor
14:00-15:00Information Technologies ILNB252574Ľ. Čirka
15:00-16:00Information Technologies IEXNB252574Ľ. Čirka
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB0114, 51Ľ. Horanská
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB01335, 941J. Antoni
15:00-17:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB222911J. Oravec
15:00-17:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB247911A. Vasičkaninová
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB25021S. Beláková
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB259921I. Garaj
15:00-17:00LSBAula915D. Špirko
17:00-19:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB222921M. Kalúz
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB25031S. Beláková
17:00-19:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB252921M. Paulovič
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB259931I. Garaj
Tuesday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00Mathematics ISNB0153, 61Š. Boor
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB249561Š. Babinec
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB250321M. Gall
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB259411M. Jasem
07:00-10:00Mathematics ILNB01651, 52, 53, 54, 551A. Kolesárová
08:00-12:00.LNB25291, 922Š. Varga
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB249571Š. Babinec
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB250331Š. Boor
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB259421M. Jasem
09:00-12:00LNB641914J. Mikleš
10:00-12:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB222951M. Kačúr
10:00-12:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB247911M. Karšaiová
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB249581Š. Boor
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB250341M. Gall
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB259431Ľ. Horanská
13:00-14:00Information Technologies ILCH1736, 384Ľ. Čirka
13:00-15:00Mathematics ILNB01691, 92, 93, 94, 95, 961M. Jasem
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB249611J. Bánki
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB250361Z. Takáč
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB259311I. Garaj
13:00-15:00LNB641914M. Juhás
13:00-16:00LNB252554Š. Varga
14:00-15:00Information Technologies IEXNB113236, 384Ľ. Čirka
15:00-16:00Information Technologies IEXNB113236, 384Ľ. Čirka
15:00-17:00Mathematics ILNB0141, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 71V. Baláž
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB01751, 521Ľ. Horanská
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB249601J. Bánki
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB250371Z. Takáč
15:00-17:00LESJ91_14M. Juhás
16:00-17:00LNB252554V. Danielik
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB249591J. Bánki
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB250351Z. Takáč
17:00-19:00LENB252554V. Danielik
17:00-19:00LESJ91_24M. Juhás
Wednesday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB249511M. Šabo
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB25011S. Beláková
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB259931I. Garaj
07:00-10:00Design of Information and Control SystemsLENB63991_23R. Valo
08:00-10:00.LENB24791_13M. Karšaiová
08:00-10:00LENB25291_15L. Blahová
08:00-10:00Industrial Control and Information Systems 2LENB69391_25R. Paulen
09:00-10:00LNB641914Ľ. Čirka
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB249521Š. Babinec
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB25021S. Beláková
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB259921I. Garaj
10:00-12:00.LENB24791_23M. Karšaiová
10:00-12:00LENB25291_25L. Blahová
10:00-12:00LNB641914M. Bakošová
10:00-12:00Industrial Control and Information Systems 2LENB69391_15R. Paulen
10:00-13:00Design of Information and Control SystemsLENB63991_13R. Valo
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB01156, 571I. Garaj
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB249531Ľ. Horanská
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB25031S. Beláková
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB259911Š. Boor
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB26058, 591M. Šabo
12:00-14:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB247931J. Kmeťová
13:00-15:00LNB011914V. Baláž
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB249541J. Antoni
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB25041Š. Gyürki
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB259961S. Sladká
13:00-15:00LENB69391_15J. Závacká, I. Rauová
13:00-16:00Programming IILNB113291, 922M. Gall
13:00-16:00Programming IILNB113291, 922M. Gall
13:00-17:00LNB25265Š. Varga
15:00-17:00EXNB011914V. Baláž
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB01760, 611J. Antoni
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB25051Š. Gyürki
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB2561, 21M. Jasem
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB259951S. Sladká
15:00-17:00LENB69391_25J. Závacká, I. Rauová
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB25061Š. Gyürki
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB259941S. Sladká
Thursday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB249561Š. Babinec
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB259411M. Jasem
08:00-10:00LENB22291_24A. Vasičkaninová
08:00-10:00LENB24791_14M. Karšaiová
08:00-10:00LNB252364M. Šabo
08:00-10:00.LNB641913M. Bakošová
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB249571Š. Babinec
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB259421M. Jasem
10:00-12:00LENB22291_14A. Vasičkaninová
10:00-12:00LENB24791_24M. Karšaiová
10:00-12:00Process Control and DynamicsLNB250CHI4M. Bakošová
10:00-12:00LNB606915J. Plchová
10:00-12:00Design of Information and Control SystemsLNB641913M. Kvasnica
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB249581Š. Boor
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB249431Ľ. Horanská
12:00-14:00Process Control and DynamicsLENB247CHI4M. Karšaiová
12:00-14:00Process Control and DynamicsLENB252CHI4A. Vasičkaninová
13:00-15:00Mathematics IIILNB01341, 42, 91, 922V. Baláž
13:00-15:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB01595, 961M. Jasem
13:00-15:00Optimization in oil industryLNB016914P. Hudec
13:00-15:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB01736, 371Š. Gyürki
13:00-15:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB222931A. Szűcs
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB249591J. Bánki
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB259321M. Gall
13:00-15:00Industrial Control and Information Systems 2LNb641915M. Kvasnica
15:00-17:00LNB013915Ľ. Jelemenský
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB249601J. Bánki
15:00-17:00Mathematics IIIEXNB250912V. Baláž
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB250331Š. Boor
15:00-17:00LENB69391_14Ľ. Čirka
17:00-19:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB01153, 541Z. Takáč
17:00-19:00Mathematics ISNB0137, 551Š. Boor
17:00-19:00EXNB249611J. Bánki
17:00-19:00Mathematics IIIEXNB250922V. Baláž
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB259341M. Gall
17:00-19:00LENB69391_24Ľ. Čirka
Friday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB250351Z. Takáč
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB249311I. Garaj
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB250361Z. Takáč
09:00-11:00Mathematics IIIEXNB275422V. Baláž
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB01733, 341J. Bánki
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGLNB24931, 321I. Garaj
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB250371Z. Takáč
11:00-13:00Mathematics IIIEXNB275412V. Baláž
Facebook / Youtube

Facebook / Youtube