2011/2012 (Winter)

Monday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00LENB247951I. Rauová
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB249511M. Šabo
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB25041Š. Boor
07:00-09:00LENB252951J. Kmeťová
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB259941K. Hlavcsek
09:00-11:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB11911I. Garaj
09:00-11:00MathematicsLNB1431, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 381M. Šabo
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB249521Ľ. Horanská
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB25051Š. Boor
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB259951K. Hlavcsek
09:00-11:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB275921Š. Varga
09:00-11:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB616931Š. Babinec
10:00-13:00Mathematics ILNB1656, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 621A. Kolesárová
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB249531S. Pavlíková
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB25061Š. Boor
11:00-13:00LENB252941M. Kalúz
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB25981S. Beláková
13:00-15:00Mathematics ILNB1541, 42, 431V. Baláž
13:00-15:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB1681Ľ. Horanská
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB249541S. Pavlíková
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB25011S. Beláková
13:00-15:00Process OptimisationLNB252915J. Dvoran
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB259911M. Gall
13:00-15:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB616641Š. Babinec
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB1141I. Garaj
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB13941V. Baláž
15:00-17:00LENB247911M. Kalúz
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB249551S. Pavlíková
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB25021S. Beláková
15:00-17:00LENB252911J. Kmeťová
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB259921M. Gall
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB61651M. Jasem
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB616351J. Bánki
15:00-17:00Design of Information and Control SystemsLNB641913M. Kvasnica
15:00-17:00Introduction to Company and Finantial lawLSBAULA915D. Špirko
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB24971I. Garaj
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB25031S. Beláková
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB259931S. Pavlíková
Tuesday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-08:00Information Technologies IILNB1132575Ľ. Čirka
07:00-09:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB1531Š. Varga
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB249561Š. Babinec
07:00-09:00MathematicsEXNB250321V. Banas
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB259411M. Gall
07:00-09:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB61661M. Jasem
07:00-09:00.LSB0391, 92, 932A. Vasičkaninová
07:00-10:00Mathematics ILNB1651, 52, 53, 54, 55, 63, 64, 651Z. Takáč
08:00-09:00Information Technologies IILENB1132575Ľ. Čirka
08:00-10:00LENB222921J. Oravec
08:00-10:00LENB247921M. Karšaiová
09:00-10:00Programming internet applicationsLNB641914Ľ. Čirka
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB249571Š. Babinec
09:00-11:00MathematicsEXNB250331V. Banas
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB259421V. Kliment
10:00-12:00LENB222931J. Oravec
10:00-12:00LENB247931M. Karšaiová
10:00-12:00Programming internet applicationsLENB69391_14Ľ. Čirka
10:00-13:00Theory of automatic control IIILNB641915M. Fikar
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB249581A. Kolesárová
11:00-13:00MathematicsEXNB250341V. Banas
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB259431V. Kliment
13:00-14:00Information Technologies ILNB113236, 384Ľ. Čirka
13:00-15:00Mathematics ILNB1691, 92, 93, 94, 951Ľ. Horanská
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB249611J. Bánki
13:00-15:00MathematicsEXNB250361J. Poljovka
13:00-15:00MathematicsEXNB259311I. Garaj
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB275621M. Jasem
13:00-15:00Tax SystemLNB601915J. Plchová
13:00-15:00Technical Means of AutomationLSjF914M. Juhás
13:00-17:00LNB25265Š. Varga
13:00-17:00LNB25255, 54Š. Varga
14:00-15:00Information Technologies ILENB113236, 384Ľ. Čirka
14:00-17:00.LENB222912J. Oravec
14:00-17:00.LENB247912J. Závacká
15:00-16:00Information Technologies ILNB1132574Ľ. Čirka
15:00-17:00Mathematics ILNB141, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 81M. Jasem
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB249601J. Bánki
15:00-17:00MathematicsEXNB250371J. Poljovka
15:00-17:00MathematicsEXNB259381I. Garaj
15:00-17:00Technical Means of AutomationLESjF91_14M. Juhás
16:00-17:00Information Technologies ILENB1132574Ľ. Čirka
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB249591J. Bánki
17:00-19:00MathematicsEXNB250351J. Poljovka
17:00-19:00Technical Means of AutomationLESjF91_24M. Juhás
Wednesday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB249511M. Šabo
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB25011S. Beláková
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB259931S. Pavlíková
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB274631Š. Babinec
07:00-10:00Design of Information and Control SystemsLENB63991_13R. Valo
08:00-10:00.LENB24791_23M. Karšaiová
08:00-10:00Process OptimisationLENB25291_15J. Dvoran
08:00-10:00Modelling in Process IndustriesLNB641914M. Bakošová
08:00-10:00Industrial Control and Information Systems 2LENB69391_25A. Szűcs
09:00-11:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB14331M. Jasem
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB249521Ľ. Horanská
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB25021S. Beláková
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB259921M. Gall
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB274641Z. Takáč
09:00-11:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB616341J. Bánki
10:00-12:00.LENB24791_13M. Karšaiová
10:00-12:00Process OptimisationLENB25291_25J. Dvoran
10:00-12:00Industrial Control and Information Systems 2LENB64191_15A. Szűcs
10:00-12:00Programming internet applicationsLENB69391_21Ľ. Čirka
10:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB259911M. Gall
10:00-13:00Design of Information and Control SystemsLENB63991_23R. Valo
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB11561M. Šabo
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB249531S. Pavlíková
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB25031S. Beláková
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB260581J. Bánki
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB274651Z. Takáč
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB616571Š. Boor
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB616591Š. Varga
12:00-13:00LNB1341, 42, 431Ľ. Horanská
13:00-15:00Selected Chapters from MathemeticsLNB11224V. Baláž
13:00-15:00LENB13411Ľ. Horanská
13:00-15:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB17511I. Garaj
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB249541S. Pavlíková
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB25041Š. Boor
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB26081S. Beláková
13:00-15:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB616521Z. Takáč
13:00-15:00Industrial Control and Information Systems 2LNB641915M. Kvasnica
13:00-16:00.LENB222932A. Vasičkaninová
13:00-16:00.LENB247932J. Závacká
15:00-17:00Selected Chapters from MathemeticsEXNB11224V. Baláž
15:00-17:00LENB1132421Ľ. Horanská
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGLENB1760, 611I. Garaj
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB249551S. Pavlíková
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB25051Š. Boor
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB25611M. Jasem
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB259951K. Hlavcsek
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB616611Z. Takáč
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB61621Š. Babinec
16:00-19:00.LENB222922A. Vasičkaninová
16:00-19:00.LENB247922J. Závacká
17:00-19:00LENB1132431Ľ. Horanská
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB24971I. Garaj
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB25061Š. Boor
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB259941K. Hlavcsek
Thursday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB249561Š. Babinec
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB259411M. Gall
08:00-10:00Theory of Automatic Control ILENB22291_24A. Vasičkaninová
08:00-10:00Modelling in Process IndustriesLENB24791_14M. Karšaiová
08:00-10:00LNB252364M. Šabo
08:00-10:00Theory of automatic control IIILENB640915J. Závacká, I. Rauová
08:00-10:00.LNB641913M. Bakošová
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB249571Š. Babinec
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB250621M. Jasem
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB259421V. Kliment
10:00-12:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB15631J. Bánki
10:00-12:00Theory of Automatic Control ILENB22291_14A. Vasičkaninová
10:00-12:00Modelling in Process IndustriesLENB24791_24M. Karšaiová
10:00-12:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB616651Z. Takáč
10:00-12:00Theory of automatic control IIILENB640915J. Závacká, I. Rauová
10:00-12:00Process Control and DynamicsLNB641CHI4M. Bakošová
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB1132381M. Gall
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB17361M. Jasem
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB249581A. Kolesárová
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB259431V. Kliment
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB616371S. Beláková
12:00-14:00Process Control and DynamicsLENB247CHI4M. Karšaiová
13:00-14:00MathematicsEXNB276381I. Garaj
13:00-15:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB15951Š. Boor
13:00-15:00Optimization in oil industryLNB16914P. Hudec
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB249591J. Bánki
13:00-15:00MathematicsEXNB259321V. Banas
13:00-15:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB616621S. Beláková
15:00-17:00Safety EngineeringLNB13911Ľ. Jelemenský
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB249601J. Bánki
15:00-17:00MathematicsEXNB259331V. Banas
15:00-18:00Theory of Automatic Control ILNB641914J. Mikleš
17:00-19:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB11531Z. Takáč
17:00-19:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB1132541Š. Boor
17:00-19:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB1371M. Jasem
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB249611J. Bánki
17:00-19:00MathematicsEXNB259341V. Banas
17:00-19:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB616551Ľ. Horanská
Friday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00MathematicsEXNB250351J. Poljovka
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB259631Š. Babinec
09:00-11:00MathematicsEXNB249311I. Garaj
09:00-11:00MathematicsEXNB250361J. Poljovka
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB259651Z. Takáč
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB11311Ľ. Horanská
11:00-13:00MathematicsEXNB250371J. Poljovka
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB259641Z. Takáč
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB616321V. Baláž
Facebook / Youtube

Facebook / Youtube