2012/2013 (Winter)

Monday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB249511M. Nehéz
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB25041Š. Boor
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB259941Š. Gyürki
09:00-11:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB11911J. Bánki
09:00-11:00MathematicsLNB1431-361A. Kolesárová
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB249521M. Nehéz
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB25051Š. Boor
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB259111Š. Gyürki
09:00-11:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB27592, 931S. Beláková
10:00-13:00Mathematics ILNB1656-621S. Pavlíková
11:00-13:00LENB222941J. Drgoňa
11:00-13:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB247941M. Jelemenský
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB249531J. Bánki
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB25061Š. Boor
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB25981Š. Gyürki
13:00-15:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB138, 111Š. Boor
13:00-15:00Mathematics ILNB1541-441V. Baláž
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB249541J. Bánki
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB25011S. Beláková
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB259911S. Pavlíková
15:00-16:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB1394, 351I. Garaj
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB114, 51V. Baláž
15:00-17:00LENB222911B. Takács
15:00-17:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB247911M. Karšaiová
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB249551J. Bánki
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB25021S. Beláková
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB259921S. Pavlíková
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB24971M. Nehéz
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB25031S. Beláková
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB259931M. Gall
Tuesday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-08:00Information Technologies IILNB1132M_575Ľ. Čirka
07:00-09:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB153, 61M. Jasem
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB249561J. Poljovka
07:00-09:00MathematicsEXNB250321A. Kolesárová
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB259411M. Gall
07:00-09:00.LSB391, 92, 932A. Vasičkaninová
07:00-10:00Mathematics ILNB1651-55, 631Z. Takáč
07:00-10:00Design of Information and Control SystemsLENB640913R. Valo
08:00-09:00Information Technologies IILNB1132M_575Ľ. Čirka
08:00-10:00LENB222921J. Kmeťová
08:00-10:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB247921M. Karšaiová
09:00-10:00Programming internet applicationsLNB693914Ľ. Čirka
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB249571J. Poljovka
09:00-11:00MathematicsEXNB250331M. Gall
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB259421M. Jasem
10:00-12:00LENB222931J. Kmeťová
10:00-12:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB247931M. Karšaiová
10:00-12:00Theory of automatic control IIILNB641915M. Fikar
10:00-12:00Programming internet applicationsLENB693914Ľ. Čirka
10:00-13:00Design of Information and Control SystemsLENB640923R. Valo
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB249581Ľ. Horanská
11:00-13:00MathematicsEXNB250341M. Gall
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB259431M. Šabo
13:00-15:00Tax SystemLNB915J. Plchová
13:00-15:00LNB113265Š. Varga
13:00-15:00LNB113255, 54Š. Varga
13:00-15:00Mathematics ILNB1691-941Š. Gyürki
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB249611Z. Takáč
13:00-15:00MathematicsEXNB250361I. Garaj
13:00-15:00MathematicsEXNB259311Ľ. Horanská
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB290621V. Banas
13:00-15:00Technical Means of AutomationLNB641914M. Juhás
13:00-15:00Mathematics ILSBAula1-81M. Jasem
14:00-15:00Information Technologies ILNB252CHI_36, 384Ľ. Čirka
14:00-17:00.LENB222912A. Vasičkaninová
14:00-17:00.LENB247912J. Závacká
14:00-17:00Design of Information and Control SystemsLENB640913R. Valo
15:00-16:00Information Technologies ILENB252CHI_36, 384Ľ. Čirka
15:00-17:00Mathematics ILNB119-111M. Šabo
15:00-17:00LENB113255, 54Š. Varga
15:00-17:00LENB113265Š. Varga
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB249601Z. Takáč
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB250441V. Banas
15:00-17:00Technical Means of AutomationLENB640914M. Juhás
16:00-17:00Information Technologies ILNB252M_574Ľ. Čirka
17:00-18:00Information Technologies ILENB252M_574Ľ. Čirka
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB249591Z. Takáč
17:00-19:00MathematicsEXNB250351V. Kovár
Wednesday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB249511M. Nehéz
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB25011S. Beláková
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB259931M. Gall
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB274631J. Poljovka
08:00-10:00LNB1341, 423Š. Varga
08:00-10:00Process OptimisationLNB252915J. Dvoran
08:00-10:00Theory of Automatic Control ILNB641914M. Fikar
09:00-11:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB1133, 341J. Bánki
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB249521M. Nehéz
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB25021S. Beláková
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB259921S. Pavlíková
09:00-12:00.LENB222922J. Oravec
09:00-12:00.LENB247922J. Závacká
10:00-12:00LENB1132413Š. Varga
10:00-12:00Process OptimisationLENB252915J. Dvoran
10:00-12:00Modelling in Process IndustriesLNB641914M. Bakošová
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB1156, 571M. Jasem
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB249531J. Bánki
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB25031S. Beláková
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB259911S. Pavlíková
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB29558, 591I. Garaj
12:00-13:00Mathematics IIILNB1341, 422Ľ. Horanská
13:00-15:00Selected Chapters from MathemeticsLNB11914V. Baláž
13:00-15:00LENB1132423Š. Varga
13:00-15:00Mathematics IIILENB13422Ľ. Horanská
13:00-15:00Mathematics IIILENB13412Ľ. Horanská
13:00-15:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB1651, 521S. Pavlíková
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB249541J. Bánki
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB25041Š. Boor
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB25981Š. Gyürki
13:00-16:00.LENB222932A. Vasičkaninová
13:00-16:00.LENB247932J. Oravec
13:00-16:00Theory of automatic control IIILENB640915J. Závacká
15:00-17:00Selected Chapters from MathemeticsEXNB11914V. Baláž
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB1660, 611S. Pavlíková
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB249551J. Bánki
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB25051Š. Boor
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB2561, 21M. Jasem
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB259111Š. Gyürki
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB27491M. Nehéz
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB24971M. Nehéz
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB25061Š. Boor
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB259941Š. Gyürki
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB261101I. Garaj
17:00-19:00Introduction to Company and Finantial lawLSBAULA915D. Špirko
Thursday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00Modelling in Process IndustriesLENB247914M. Karšaiová
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB249561J. Poljovka
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB259411M. Gall
08:00-10:00Design of Information and Control SystemsLNB1191, 923M. Kvasnica
08:00-10:00LNB252364M. Šabo
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB249571J. Poljovka
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB250621V. Banas
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB259421M. Jasem
09:00-12:00Theory of Automatic Control ILENB222914A. Vasičkaninová
10:00-11:00Information Technologies ILNB252ENV4Ľ. Čirka
10:00-12:00Process Control and DynamicsLNB641CHI4M. Bakošová
10:00-12:00Industrial Control and Information Systems 2LENB693915J. Holaza
11:00-12:00Information Technologies ILENB252ENV4Ľ. Čirka
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB1636, 631Š. Boor
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB169, 101J. Bánki
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB249581Ľ. Horanská
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB259431M. Šabo
12:00-13:00Process Control and DynamicsLENB247CHI4M. Karšaiová
13:00-14:00Process Control and DynamicsLENB247CHI4M. Karšaiová
13:00-15:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB16621V. Kovár
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB249591Z. Takáč
13:00-15:00MathematicsEXNB259321A. Kolesárová
13:00-15:00Industrial Control and Information Systems 2LNB641915M. Kvasnica
15:00-17:00Safety EngineeringLNB13915Ľ. Jelemenský
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB249601Z. Takáč
15:00-17:00MathematicsEXNB259331M. Gall
15:00-18:00Design of Information and Control SystemsLENB640923R. Valo
17:00-19:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB137, 551M. Jasem
17:00-19:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSNB1453, 541V. Kovár
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB249611Z. Takáč
17:00-19:00MathematicsEXNB259341M. Gall
Friday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB250441V. Banas
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB259631J. Poljovka
09:00-11:00MathematicsEXNB249311Ľ. Horanská
09:00-11:00MathematicsEXNB250361I. Garaj
11:00-13:00MathematicsEXNB250351V. Kovár
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB274101I. Garaj
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGSSB331, 321Ľ. Horanská
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB27491M. Nehéz
Facebook / Youtube

Facebook / Youtube