2012/2013 (Summer)

Monday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
08:00-10:00Mathematics IILNB1191, 92, 931V. Baláž
08:00-10:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB22233J. Drgoňa
08:00-10:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB24733J. Závacká
09:00-11:00Semestral Project IISNB641Vyber24Ľ. Čirka
10:00-12:00Mathematics IILNB1251, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 571Š. Gyürki
10:00-12:00Mathematics IILNB1658, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 641S. Pavlíková
10:00-12:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB22223J. Drgoňa
10:00-12:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB24723J. Závacká
10:00-13:00InformaticsLENB11324, 411J. Kmeťová
10:00-13:00Semestral projectSNB61691, 92, 932M. Šabo
12:00-15:00Integrated Control in Process EngineeringLENB247913M. Karšaiová, A. Vasičkaninová
13:00-15:00InformaticsLNB1191, 92, 931M. Nehéz
13:00-16:00InformaticsLENB11328, 51J. Kmeťová
13:00-16:00Mathematics IIEXNB260421S. Pavlíková
13:00-16:00Mathematics IIEXNB26191S. Beláková
15:00-17:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB22243M. Jelemenský, J. Holaza
15:00-17:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB24743J. Závacká
16:00-19:00InformaticsLENB113258, 601M. Nehéz
16:00-19:00Mathematics IIEXNB26081S. Beláková
Tuesday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-08:00Object Oriented ProgrammingLNB252914M. Gall
07:00-09:00OptimisationLNB1132922J. Dvoran
07:00-09:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB222513J. Holaza
07:00-09:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB247513J. Závacká
07:00-10:00Mathematics IIEXNB260591Š. Varga
07:00-10:00Mathematics IIEXNB261571Z. Takáč
07:00-10:00Semestral projectSNB641Vyber12Ľ. Čirka
08:00-10:00Mathematics IILNB1541, 42, 431M. Šabo
08:00-11:00Object Oriented ProgrammingLENB252914M. Gall
09:00-10:00LNB69356, 59, 584J. Dvoran
09:00-11:00Programming ILENB1132912Š. Boor
09:00-11:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB222523J. Holaza
09:00-11:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB247523J. Závacká
10:00-11:00Information Technologies IILNB641CHI14Ľ. Čirka
10:00-11:00EXNB69356, 59, 584J. Dvoran
10:00-12:00Mathematics IILNB161, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 71Z. Takáč
10:00-13:00Mathematics IIEXNB260921Ľ. Horanská
10:00-13:00Mathematics IIEXNB261911S. Pavlíková
11:00-12:00Information Technologies IILENB693CHI14Ľ. Čirka
11:00-13:00Programming ILENB1132922Š. Boor
11:00-13:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB222543J. Závacká
11:00-13:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB247543M. Karšaiová
11:00-13:00OptimisationLNB252912J. Dvoran
13:00-14:00Algorithms and ProgrammingLNB640364R. Valo
13:00-15:00Mathematics IIILNB1391, 922Ľ. Horanská
13:00-15:00Mathematics IILNB158, 9, 10, 111M. Jasem
13:00-15:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB222533J. Oravec
13:00-15:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB247533M. Karšaiová
13:00-15:00Financial Markets and Company FinancesLSB Aula914I. Bondareva
13:00-16:00Mathematics IIEXNB 259631S. Pavlíková
13:00-16:00InformaticsLENB113255, 561M. Gall
13:00-16:00Mathematics IIEXNB260511Š. Varga
13:00-16:00Mathematics IIEXNB261581Z. Takáč
14:00-16:00Algorithms and ProgrammingEXNB640364R. Valo
15:00-17:00InformaticsLNB1341, 42, 431M. Nehéz
15:00-17:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB222922M. Jelemenský
15:00-17:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB247922J. Oravec
16:00-19:00InformaticsLENB113251, 521M. Gall
16:00-19:00InformaticsLENB25251, 521S. Blažek
16:00-19:00Mathematics IIEXNB260561S. Pavlíková
16:00-19:00Mathematics IIEXNB261551Š. Gyürki
16:00-19:00Operating Systems LENB638931R. Valo
17:00-19:00InformaticsLNB1631, 32, 33, 341M. Nehéz
17:00-19:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB22213J. Závacká
17:00-19:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB24713J. Oravec
Wednesday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-08:00Mathematics IIEXNB26061Š. Gyürki
07:00-10:00OptimisationLENB247922J. Števek
07:00-10:00InformaticsLENB2522, 541S. Blažek
07:00-10:00Mathematics IIEXNB26151S. Beláková
08:00-10:00Programming IILNB1391, 923Š. Boor
09:00-11:00Mathematics IIILENB291912Ľ. Horanská
09:00-11:00IdentificationLNB641914M. Fikar
10:00-11:00Informatisation and information systems LNB1491, 92, 931Ľ. Čirka
10:00-12:00Process ControlLNB1251, 52, 53, 54, 55, 563M. Bakošová
10:00-13:00InformaticsLENB113243, 531M. Gall
10:00-13:00Integrated Control in Process EngineeringLENB247923M. Karšaiová, A. Vasičkaninová
10:00-13:00Mathematics IIEXNB26041M. Šabo
10:00-13:00Mathematics IIEXNB26131S. Beláková
11:00-13:00Mathematics IIILENB291922Ľ. Horanská
11:00-13:00Industrial Control and Information Systems 1LNB641914M. Kvasnica
11:00-13:00Model Predictive ControlEXNB693915J. Drgoňa, B. Takács
13:00-15:00InformaticsLSBAula58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 631M. Nehéz
13:00-16:00OptimisationLENB247912J. Števek
13:00-16:00Mathematics IIEXNB260101Š. Gyürki
13:00-16:00Mathematics IIEXNB261411Ľ. Horanská
13:00-16:00Operating Systems LENB638921R. Valo
14:00-16:00Model Predictive ControlLNB641915M. Kvasnica
14:00-16:00IdentificationLENB693914Ľ. Čirka
15:00-17:00InformaticsLNB1351, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 571M. Nehéz
16:00-19:00Mathematics IIEXNB26021M. Jasem
16:00-19:00Mathematics IIEXNB26111S. Beláková
17:00-19:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB222912A. Vasičkaninová
17:00-19:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB247912J. Oravec
Thursday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00Process ControlLNB1291, 922M. Bakošová
07:00-09:00Process ControlLNB121, 2, 3, 4, 41, 423M. Bakošová
07:00-09:00InformaticsLNB141, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 101M. Nehéz
07:00-09:00Informatisation and information systems LENB222921M. Kalúz
07:00-09:00Informatisation and information systems LENB247921Ľ. Čirka
07:00-09:00Theory of Automatic Control IILNB641914M. Fikar
07:00-10:00InformaticsLENB113259, 911N. Krivoňáková
07:00-10:00InformaticsLENB25259, 911S. Blažek
07:00-10:00Mathematics IIEXNB260431M. Šabo
07:00-10:00Mathematics IIEXNB261601V. Baláž
09:00-11:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB222413M. Jelemenský
09:00-11:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB247413M. Karšaiová
09:00-12:00Theory of Automatic Control IILENB693914Ľ. Čirka
10:00-12:00Integrated Control in Process EngineeringLNB1291, 923M. Bakošová
10:00-13:00InformaticsLENB113257, 921N. Krivoňáková
10:00-13:00Mathematics IIEXNB260521M. Jasem
11:00-13:00Programming ILNB1391, 922Š. Boor
11:00-13:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB222423A. Vasičkaninová
11:00-13:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB247423M. Karšaiová
13:00-15:00Programming IILENB1132913Š. Boor
13:00-15:00Informatisation and information systems LENB222931M. Kalúz
13:00-15:00Informatisation and information systems LENB247931Ľ. Čirka
13:00-15:00Robust ControlLNB641915M. Bakošová
13:00-16:00Mathematics IIEXNB260541Z. Takáč
13:00-16:00Mathematics IIEXNB261531V. Baláž
13:00-16:00Industrial Control and Information Systems 1LENB639914R. Valo
15:00-16:00Robust ControlEXNB641915M. Bakošová
15:00-17:00Programming IILENB1132923Š. Boor
15:00-17:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB222553B. Takács
15:00-17:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB247553A. Vasičkaninová
16:00-19:00Mathematics IIEXNB26071M. Jasem
16:00-19:00Mathematics IIEXNB261621Z. Takáč
17:00-19:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB222563B. Takács
17:00-19:00Laboratory Excercises of Process ControlLENB247563A. Vasičkaninová
Friday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00Informatisation and information systems LENB222911M. Kalúz
07:00-09:00Informatisation and information systems LENB247911Ľ. Čirka
07:00-10:00Mathematics IIEXNB260611N. Krivoňáková
07:00-10:00Mathematics IIEXNB261931Š. Gyürki
09:00-12:00Operating Systems LENB638911R. Valo
10:00-13:00InformaticsLENB113242, 931N. Krivoňáková
10:00-13:00Semestral projectSNB61691, 932Ľ. Horanská
13:00-16:00InformaticsLENB1132631M. Nehéz
16:00-19:00InformaticsLENB11329, 101M. Nehéz
Facebook / Youtube

Facebook / Youtube