2014/2015 (Winter)

Monday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB26041K. Chudá
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB261511Š. Boor
09:00-11:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB1191, 921K. Chudá
09:00-11:00MathematicsLNB1431, 32, 33, 34, 351M. Šabo
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB26051M. Nehéz
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB261521Š. Boor
10:00-13:00Mathematics ILNB1656, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 621V. Baláž
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB25981Š. Boor
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB26061M. Nehéz
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB261531S. Pavlíková
13:00-15:00Mathematics ILNB1541, 42, 43, 441S. Pavlíková
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB259911T. Visnyai
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB26011S. Beláková
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB261541I. Garaj
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB114, 51I. Garaj
15:00-17:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB222911M. Jelemenský
15:00-17:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB247911J. Holaza
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB259921M. Nehéz
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB26021S. Beláková
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB261551K. Chudá
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB60681S. Pavlíková
15:00-19:00EXNB252OCHI, 41, 423J. Derco
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB26031S. Beláková
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB26171A. Maťašovský
Tuesday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-08:00Information Technologies IILNB1132915Ľ. Čirka
07:00-09:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB153, 61Š. Boor
07:00-09:00Chemical Engineering Calculation on PC ILENB222431M. Kalúz
07:00-09:00Chemical Engineering Calculation on PC ILENB24743, 441I. Hrablay
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB259411T. Visnyai
07:00-09:00MathematicsEXNB260321M. Gall
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB261561J. Poljovka
07:00-10:00Mathematics ILNB1651, 52, 53, 54, 55, 63, 64, 651Z. Takáč
08:00-09:00Information Technologies IILENB1132915Ľ. Čirka
08:00-10:00Theory of Automatic Control IIILNB641225M. Fikar
09:00-10:00Programming Internet ApplicationsLNB638224Ľ. Čirka
09:00-11:00Chemical Engineering Calculation on PC ILENB222411M. Kalúz
09:00-11:00Chemical Engineering Calculation on PC ILENB247411I. Hrablay
09:00-11:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB252921B. Takács
09:00-11:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB252921M. Jelemenský
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB259421M. Žitňanská
09:00-11:00MathematicsEXNB260331M. Gall
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB261571J. Poljovka
09:00-12:00Design of Information and Control SystemsLENB639913R. Valo
10:00-12:00Programming Internet ApplicationsLENB638224Ľ. Čirka
10:00-12:00Process OptimisationLNB641225M. Kvasnica
11:00-13:00Chemical Engineering Calculation on PC ILENB222421M. Kalúz
11:00-13:00Chemical Engineering Calculation on PC ILENB247421I. Hrablay
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB259431M. Šabo
11:00-13:00MathematicsEXNB260341M. Gall
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB261581Ľ. Horanská
11:00-13:00ModellingLNBCH1591, 922A. Mészáros
13:00-15:00LNB113265Š. Varga
13:00-15:00Mathematics ILNB141, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 81Ľ. Horanská
13:00-15:00MathematicsEXNB259311T. Visnyai
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB260441M. Žitňanská
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB261611Z. Takáč
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB290621M. Jasem
13:00-15:00Technical Means of AutomationLNB641224J. Bendžala
13:00-15:00Industrial Control and Information Systems 2LNB693225M. Kvasnica
13:00-16:00Design of Information and Control SystemsLENB63991, 923R. Valo
14:00-15:00Information Technologies ILNB252364Ľ. Čirka
14:00-16:00Chemical Engineering Calculation on PC IIILENB222422D. Susa
14:00-16:00Chemical Engineering Calculation on PC IIILENB638422J. Števek
14:00-17:00ModellingLENB247912A. Vasičkaninová
15:00-16:00Information Technologies ILENB252364Ľ. Čirka
15:00-17:00Mathematics ILNB167, 9, 10, 91, 92, 931M. Jasem
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB261601Z. Takáč
15:00-18:00LNB1132554Š. Varga
16:00-17:00Information Technologies ILNB252914Ľ. Čirka
17:00-18:00Information Technologies ILENB252914Ľ. Čirka
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB261591K. Chudá
Wednesday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB26011S. Beláková
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB261511Š. Boor
08:00-10:00LNB1132413Š. Varga
08:00-10:00Industrial Control and Information Systems 2LENB638225A. Sharma
08:00-10:00Process Control and DynamicsLNB641CHI4M. Bakošová
09:00-11:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB1133, 341Ľ. Horanská
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB259921M. Nehéz
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB26021S. Beláková
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB261521Š. Boor
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXSB6631J. Poljovka
10:00-11:00LNB252385Z. Takáč
10:00-12:00LNB1132423Š. Varga
10:00-12:00Process OptimisationLENB638225M. Klaučo
10:00-12:00Theory of Automatic Control ILNB641224M. Fikar
10:00-13:00Design of Information and Control SystemsLENB639923R. Valo
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB1156, 571M. Žitňanská
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB1660, 611J. Poljovka
11:00-13:00EXNB252385Z. Takáč
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB259911T. Visnyai
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB26031S. Beláková
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB261531S. Pavlíková
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB291641Ľ. Horanská
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB29558, 591I. Garaj
12:00-13:00Mathematics IIILNB1341, 422V. Baláž
13:00-15:00Mathematics IIILENB13412V. Baláž
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB25981Š. Boor
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB26041K. Chudá
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB261541I. Garaj
13:00-15:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB27651, 521Ľ. Horanská
13:00-15:00Selected Chapters from MathemeticsLNB606224S. Pavlíková
13:00-16:00Theory of Automatic Control IIILENB247225J. Oravec
14:00-18:00EXNB222OEI5J. Derco
15:00-17:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB171, 21M. Jasem
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB26051M. Nehéz
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB261551K. Chudá
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB27491M. Žitňanská
15:00-17:00Selected Chapters from MathemeticsEXNB606224S. Pavlíková
15:00-17:00Mathematics IIILESB4422V. Baláž
15:00-18:00ModellingLENB252922A. Vasičkaninová
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB250101T. Visnyai
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB26061M. Nehéz
17:00-19:00Mathematics IEXNB26171A. Maťašovský
17:00-19:00Introduction to Company and Finantial lawLSBAula225D. Špirko
Thursday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB159, 101Š. Boor
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB259411T. Visnyai
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB261561J. Poljovka
08:00-10:00Modelling in Process IndustriesLENB247224A. Vasičkaninová
08:00-10:00LNB252364M. Šabo
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB259421M. Žitňanská
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB260621M. Jasem
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB261571J. Poljovka
10:00-12:00Chemical Engineering Calculation on PC IIILENB222412D. Susa
10:00-12:00Process Control and DynamicsLENB247CHI4A. Vasičkaninová
10:00-12:00Chemical Engineering Calculation on PC IIILENB252412J. Števek
10:00-12:00Tax SystemLNB606225J. Plchová
10:00-12:00Design of Information and Control SystemsLNB63891, 923M. Kvasnica
10:00-12:00Modelling in Process IndustriesLNB641224M. Bakošová
11:00-13:00Computer Based Data ProcessingLENB1132X1M. Jelemenský
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB1763, 641S. Pavlíková
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB259431M. Šabo
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB261581Ľ. Horanská
13:00-15:00Optimization in oil industryLNB CH16224P. Hudec
13:00-15:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB17621S. Beláková
13:00-15:00MathematicsEXNB259321M. Gall
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB260611Z. Takáč
13:00-15:00Mathematics IEXNB261591K. Chudá
13:00-15:00Safety EngineeringLNB641225Ľ. Jelemenský
15:00-17:00Chemical Engineering Calculation on PC ILENB252441J. Števek
15:00-17:00Chemical Engineering Calculation on PC ILENB252441I. Hrablay
15:00-17:00MathematicsEXNB259331M. Gall
15:00-17:00Mathematics IEXNB261601Z. Takáč
15:00-18:00Theory of Automatic Control ILENB638224M. Klaučo
17:00-19:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB137, 551A. Maťašovský
17:00-19:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB1453, 541M. Nehéz
17:00-19:00MathematicsEXNB259341M. Gall
Friday
TimeCourseTypeRoomGroupClassLecturer
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB259631J. Poljovka
07:00-09:00Mathematics IEXNB26091M. Žitňanská
08:00-12:00Technical Means of AutomationLENB636224J. Bendžala
08:00-12:00Semestral Project ISNB638SPX4Ľ. Čirka
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB259441M. Žitňanská
09:00-11:00Mathematics IEXNB260641Ľ. Horanská
09:00-11:00MathematicsEXNB261311T. Visnyai
11:00-13:00Mathematics IEXNB274101T. Visnyai
11:00-13:00Proseminár z matematiky - ENGEXNB331, 321I. Garaj
Facebook / Youtube

Facebook / Youtube